Skip to main content Skip to navigation
Washington State University
Admissions Home #FutureCoug
WSU Scholarship Winners

Regents Scholars Program

Since its inception in 2001, Washington State University’s Regents Scholars Program has awarded scholarships to more than 3,000 of Washington’s best students.

We’re very pleased to announce the 2021/22 scholarship winners. Congratulations!

Scholarship award winners 2021-2022

Distinguished Regents Scholars

These students will receive four-year, full-tuition scholarships.

FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Ebonney Bowhay
Mount Baker High SchoolDeming
AmaraFarahWashougal High School Washougal
RyleeHersh Eastmont High SchoolEast Wenatchee
JordanMattoxMead Senior High School Spokane
JamieShinCurtis Senior High SchoolUniversity Place
Jerusalem
Sintayehu
Blaine High SchoolBlaine
Olivia
Thompson
Stanwood High School Stanwood
Jazzell
Tovar
Grandview High SchoolGrandview
Alexis WilliamsCamas High School Camas
Camilla
Zaffram
Monroe High School Monroe

Regents Scholars

These students will receive four-year scholarships for $4,000 yearly.

A-C
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Dahira

Abukar

Chief Sealth International
High School
Seattle
Delayni

Adams

Rochester High SchoolRochester
Arman
Afsoun

Tacoma Science & Math InstituteTacoma
Olivia

Aiello

River HomelinkBattle Ground
Michael
Aksdal
Odea High SchoolSeattle
Abigail
Albrecht
Prosser High SchoolProsser
EllaAlfano
White River High SchoolBuckley
Rosa
Alfaro
Ritzville High SchoolRitzville
Audriana

Alfaro

Lewis & Clark High SchoolSpokane
Natasha
Allard
Concrete High SchoolConcrete
Petra
Allred
Mount Baker High SchoolDeming
Emma
Ames
Lakeside High SchoolNine Mile Falls
Caleb
Anderson
Capital High SchoolOlympia
Torin
Anderson
Stevenson High SchoolStevenson
Adam

Anderson

North Central High SchoolSpokane
Vanessa
Ankney
Lake Roosevelt High SchoolCoulee Dam
Halle
Aparicio
Brewster High SchoolBrewster
Patrik
Armitano
Woodinville High SchoolWoodinville
Salvador
Ayala
Highland High SchoolCowiche
Gavin
Baker

Burlington-Edison High SchoolBurlington
Ingrid
Balanzar
HeLa High SchoolVancouver
Dasaani
Bascomb Brown
James A Garfield High SchoolSeattle
Craig
Bauman
Cedarcrest High SchoolDuvall
Caleb
Beals
Inglemoor High SchoolBothell
Sebastian
Beatty
Olympia High SchoolOlympia
Paige
Beck
Chiawana High SchoolPasco
Breanna
Becken-Grow
Columbia High SchoolBurbank
Emma
Beggerly
Peninsula High SchoolGig Harbor
Maria
Belanger
Holy Names Academy Seattle
Lauren
Benham
Sedro Woolley High School Sedro Woolley
Ashley
Benitez
Quincy High SchoolQunicy
Katarina
Berk
Sunnyside High SchoolSunnyside
Kelsey
Billigmeier
Sprague High School
Sprague
Tyler
Bober
Oakesdale High SchoolOakesdale
Ashley
Bocek
Seattle Prep School Seattle
Grace
Booth
Connell High School Connell
Gage
Bos
Riverside High SchoolChattaroy
Dylan
Bosch
Pateros High School
Pateros
Hailey
Botnen
Skyview High School
Vancouver
Mackenzie
Bramer
Davenport High SchoolDavenport
Parker
Briggs
Annie Wright SchoolTacoma
Cailyn
Broten
Hockinson High SchoolBrush Prairie
Peyton
BrownCashmere High SchoolCashmere
Violet
BrownMedical Lake High SchoolMedical Lake
Emma
BrownNorth Thurston High SchoolLacey
Isobel
BrownCurtis Senior High SchoolUniversity Place
Jennifer
Buckley
Bear Creek High SchoolRedmond
Gracie
Burck
Hanford High SchoolRichland
Hannah
BuriColfax High SchoolColfax
Roselin
Burris-Ramirez
Dayton High SchoolDayton
Olivia
Bustillos
Inglemoor High SchoolBothell
Jackson
Byrne
Juanita High SchoolKirkland
Brendan
Cabebe
Prairie High SchoolBattle Ground
Kiera
Campbell
Malea
Canaday
Sprague High SchoolSprague
Chiara
Carey
Northwest Christian High SchoolColbert
Jamison
Carrell
Elma High SchoolElma
Annalyse
Carroll
Shorewood High SchoolShoreline
Landon
Carter
Orcas Island High School
East Sound
Lucas
Carter
Lewis & Clark High SchoolVancouver
Liam
Carter
Nooksack High School Everson
Bianca
Carufel
West Seattle High SchoolSeattle
Aisha
Cervantes Acuna
Granger High SchoolGranger
Benjamin
Chadduck
Freeman High SchoolRockford
Fatou
Cham
Shorewood High SchoolShoreline
William
Chambers
Tahoma High SchoolKent
Jade
Chernecke
East Valley High SchoolSpokane
Zachary
Christensen
Columbia River High SchoolVancouver
Tyler
Ciapala-Hazlerig
Eastside Catholic High SchoolSammamish
Darwin
Clark
Bainbridge High SchoolBainbridge
Katherine
Clary
Sehome High SchoolBellingham
Emma
Colombo
Naselle High SchoolNaselle
Sara
Comnick
Henry M Jackson High SchoolMill Creek
Mason
Conroy
Goldendale High SchoolGoldendale
Diana
Contreras
Southridge High SchoolKennewick
Noelle
Cooley
Monroe High SchoolMonroe
Kylie
Corcoran
Northport High School
Northport
Jillian
Cournyer
Mossyrock High SchoolMossyrock
Cooper
Cox
Nathan Hale High SchoolSeattle
Isabelle
Creelman
Blaine High SchoolBlaine
Brianna
Crites
Tumwater High SchoolTumwater
KaitlynCrowTumwater High SchoolTumwater
Grace
Cullison
Manson High SchoolManson
D-F
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Alyssa
Davis
Mark Morris High SchoolLongview
Burke
Davis
Riverside High SchoolChattaroy
Bree
Dawson
Selkirk High SchoolIone
Sienna
De Smet
Tri Cities Prep
Pasco
Nicholas
Dean
Hazen High SchoolRenton
Alexus
Dean
CAM AcademyBattle Ground
Kylie
Deerwester
Central Kitsap High SchoolSilverdale
Jackeline
Delgado
South Bend High SchoolSouth Bend
Ajanna
Dizon
Joel E Ferris High SchoolSpokane
Ana
Dominguez Pacheco
Mossyrock High SchoolMossyrock
Garrett
Dove
Mariner High SchoolEverett
Brad
Dowson
Hanford High SchoolRichland
Tyler
Doyle
Bear Creek SchoolRedmond
Sabine
DrakeMercer Island High School Mercer Island
Angelic
DuHazen High School Renton
Colton
Dunc
Lakewood High SchoolNorth Lakewood
MilaDuncan
Chief Sealth International High SchoolSeattle
Abigail
Durrent
Lacenter High SchoolLacenter
Anthony
Ehle
Graham-Kapowsin High SchoolGraham
Tristan
Eims
Naches Valley High School
Naches
Cole
Elsasser
Mount Si High School
Snoqualmie
Mitchell
Escandon
Kentridge Senior High SchoolKent
Eva
Espindola
Grandview High SchoolGrandview
Laura
Espinoza
Seton Catholic College Prep High School
Vancouver
Julianne
Espiritu
University High SchoolSpokane
Skyllar
Estill
R A Long High SchoolLongview
Brenna
Fain
Meadowvale High SchoolLynnwood
Isabella
Festa
West Valley High SchoolYakima
Margaret
Finch
Cashmere High SchoolCashmere
Jessica
Finch
Eastside Catholic High SchoolSammamish
Lael
Finley
Wenatchee High SchoolWenatchee
Mikayla
Finnerty
Lake Stevens High SchoolLake Stevens
Calvin
Fisk
Ingraham High SchoolSeattle
Olivia
Flaherty
John F KennedyBurien
Allyson
Fleming
Capital High School Olympia
Christopher
Fontina
Vashon Island High SchoolVashon
Mitchell
Footer
Glacier Peak High SchoolSnohomish
Alexander
Forstrom
Battle Ground High SchoolBattle Ground
Delaney
Foy
Union High SchoolCamas
Codee
Fry
Waterville High SchoolWaterville
Ailish
Fuentes
Union High SchoolCamas
Jessica
Fuentes-Cerdas
Lake Washington High SchoolKirkland
G-J
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Jaime
Garcia Diaz
Auburn High SchoolAuburn
Brittney
Gauthier
Shadle Park High SchoolSpokane
Grace
Geer
Montesano High SchoolMontesano
Marion
George
Deer Park High SchoolDeer Park
Kylee
George
Oak Harbor High SchoolOak Harbor
Jonathan
Giese
Fife High SchoolFife
Jesus
Gil-Ambriz
Wapato High SchoolWapato
Noah
Gilchrist
R A Long High SchoolLongview
Erika
Glenn
Ilwaco High School Ilwaco
Steinar
Goheen
A G West/Black Hills High SchoolOlympia
Averie
Golladay
Warden High School
Warden
Natalie
Gomez
White River High SchoolBuckley
Cristal
Gomez-Cervantes
Port Townsend High SchoolPort Townsend
Yahir
Gonzalez
Emerald Ridge High SchoolPuyallup
Iliana
Gonzalez
Northwest SchoolSeattle
Javier
Gonzalez
Toppenish High SchoolToppenish
Ricardo
Gonzalez Ceja
Highline High SchoolBurien
Darren
Gray
W F West High School Chehalis
Macy
Green
Charles F Adams High SchoolClarkston
Joshua
Grooms
Jenkins High SchoolChewelah
Zachery
Gunning
Spokane Valley Alternative High SchoolSpokane
Emma
Halford
Auburn Riverside High SchoolAuburn
Amelia
Haller
Selah High SchoolSelah
Jacob
Halvorson
Shorecrest High SchoolShoreline
Eva
Hamill
Bellarmine High SchoolTacoma
Kyla
Hammer
Snohomish High SchoolSnohomish
Madison
Hansel
Prairie High SchoolBattle Ground
Ty
Harder
La Crosse High SchoolLa Crosse
Parisa
Hariri
Mountain View High SchoolVancouver
Olivia
Harmon
Granite Falls High SchoolGranite Falls
James
Harrison
Tri Cities PrepPasco
Evin
Harvey
Naches Valley High SchoolNaches
Halie
Harwood
Foster High SchoolTukwila
Ryker
Hazzard
Sunnyside High SchoolSunnyside
Annika
Hennington
Liberty High SchoolSpangle
Alejandro
Hernandez-Farias
Chelan High SchoolChelan
Zoe
Hesselroth
Eastlake High SchoolSammamish
Ryan
Hirte
W F West High SchoolChehalis
Evan
Hoang
Gig Harbor High SchoolGig Harbor
Brendan
Hodgson
Anacortes High SchoolAnacortes
Kaila
Hogarty
Weatherwax High SchoolAberdeen
Jordan
Holloway
Moses Lake High SchoolMoses Lake
Erik
Holtrop
Sequim High SchoolSequim
Grace
Hopkins
Columbia River High SchoolVancouver
Kirsten
Houk
Centralia High SchoolCentralia
Samuel
Howsden
Winlock High SchoolWinlock
Kyle
Hughes
Woodinville High School
Woodinville
Jacob
Ibach
Dwight D Eisenhower High SchoolYakima
Cristal
Ibarra Mendez
College Place High SchoolCollege Place
Riley
Jackson
Mountlake Terrace
High School
Mountlake Terrace
Ruby
Jackson
Kalama High SchoolKalama
Cade
Jackson
Evergreen High SchoolVancouver
Angela
Jaco
Trout Lake High SchoolTrout Lake
Evelyn
Jacobo-Guzman
Mount Tahoma High SchoolTacoma
Izabela
Janecek
Orcas Island High SchoolEast Sound
Andrew
Jenkins
Meridian High SchoolBellingham
Adam
Jensen
Eatonville High SchoolEatonville
Jayden
Jinks
Timberline High SchoolLacey
Andrew
Johnsen
Lake Washington High School
Kirkland
Lila
Johnson
Prosser High SchoolProsser
Brady
Johnson
A G West/Black Hills High SchoolOlympia
Jennifer
Johnson
Mariner High SchoolEverett
Jayden
Johnson
Bonney Lake High SchoolBonney Lake
Emma
Johnson
Mark Morris High SchoolLongview
Josiah
Johnson
Toppenish High SchoolToppenish
Madilyn
Johnson
Mount Vernon High SchoolMount Vernon
Macy
Johnston
Lakeside High SchoolNine Mile Falls
Lily
Jonas
Vancouver School of Arts & Academics Vancouver
Austin
JonesGarfield-Palouse High SchoolPalouse
K-L
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Kinsey
Kallaher
Pullman High SchoolPullman
Patrick
Kane
Bishop Blanchet High SchoolSeattle
Ethan
Kelly
Heritage High School
Vancouver
Chloe
Kemmerling
Redmond High SchoolRedmond
Omar
Khan
Edmonds-Woodway High SchoolEdmonds
Abigail
Knopski
Ilwaco High SchoolIlwaco
Hanna
Koh
North Creek High SchoolBothell
Emma
Kuntz
Cascade High SchoolEverett
Logan
Laberge
Wahkiakum High SchoolCathlamet
Cami
Lacy
Marysville-Pilchuck High SchoolMarysville
Alyssa
Lammi
Mount Si High SchoolSnoqualmie
Daisy
Lansdale
Orting High SchoolOrting
Ava
Laporte
Cedarcrest High SchoolDuvall
Kari
Largent
Colfax High SchoolColfax
Kobe
LeCleveland High SchoolSeattle
Jacob
Leitz
Wahkiakum High SchoolCathlamet
Rylie
Linford
Bonney Lake High SchoolBonney Lake
Kristianna
Litzenberger
Washington High SchoolTacoma
Thomas
Lonowski
Ellensburg High SchoolEllensburg
Katherine
Lorenzana
Highline High School
Burien
Azura
Losa
Yelm High SchoolYelm
Macie
Loutherback
Moses Lake High SchoolMoses Lake
Mario
Lozano
Lakeside High SchoolSeattle
M-N
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Cassie
Macnab

Stevenson High School Stevenson
Ian
Maddux
South Whidbey High SchoolLangley
Josiah
Maier
Bethel High SchoolSpanaway
Savanah
Malone
Kelso High SchoolKelso
Christian Pol
Manangan
Anacortes High SchoolAnacortes
Kynseth
Mann
Glacier Peak High SchoolSnohomish
Jordan
Mann
Skyview High SchoolVancouver
Avery
Marbut
Issaquah High SchoolIssaquah
Austin
Martin
University High SchoolSpokane
Karla
Martinez
Dwight D Eisenhower High SchoolYakima
Aiden
Mason
Chiawana High School Pasco
Camryn
Mata
Kittitas High School
Kittitas
Holly
Mathia
Joel E Ferris High SchoolSpokane
Ryker
Mattox
Friday Harbor High SchoolFriday Harbor
Zachary
Mayer
North Thurston High School Lacey
Trinity
McCain
Liberty High SchoolRenton
Isabelle
McCandless
Bellingham High SchoolBellingham
Colin
McCarthy
Sehome High SchoolBellingham
Courtney
McCormack
Interlake High SchoolBellevue
Ian
McDevitt
Squalicum High SchoolBellingham
Nicholas
Mckune
Goldendale
High School
Goldendale
Hannah
Meany
Gonzaga High SchoolSpokane
Natali
Medina Martinez
Omak High SchoolOmak
Liyon
Mehari
Evergreen High SchoolVancouver
Ella
Meier
Hockinson High SchoolBrush Prairie
Marisol
Merino-Ramirez
Elma High School Elma
Hanna
Meyer
Holy Names AcademySeattle
Hanna
Michaelis
Central Valley High SchoolVeradale
Ashley
Miles
West Valley High SchoolYakima
Julianna
Mill
Everett High SchoolEverett
Dakota
Miller
Reardan High SchoolReardan
Abigail
Miller
Eatonville High SchoolEatonville
Elizabeth
Miller
CAM Academy Lacey
Nathaniel
Millin
River Ridge High SchoolLacey
Ezekiel
Mitchell-Hopmeier
Washougal High SchoolWashougal
Katherine
Mokos
Bethel High SchoolSpanaway
Kristina
Montero-Duong
Squalicum High SchoolBellingham
Luis
Moreno
Wapato High SchoolWapato
Sophia
MorrisPort Townsend High SchoolPort Townsend
Chelaya
Mosby
South Kitsap High SchoolPort Orchard
Nalani
Mote
Tacoma Science & Math Institute Tacoma
Madeline
Mott
Ballard High SchoolSeattle
Marisa
Mulye
Eastside Preparatory SchoolKirkland
Owen
Murphy
Bishop Blanchet High SchoolSeattle
Jameson
Murray
Arlington High SchoolArlington
Andrea
Nava
LaSalle High SchoolUnion Gap
Sukay
Navarrete
Granger High School Granger
Emily
Neumann
Vancouver Itech Prep
Vancouver
Sarah
Newhard
Klahowya Secondary SchoolSilverdale
Sydney
Ng
Charles A Lindbergh High SchoolRenton
Matthew
Nielsen
Issaquah High SchoolIssaquah
Emmalee
Nishi
Zillah High SchoolZillah
Alexiah
Nuno-Herrera
Walla Walla High SchoolWalla Walla
O-R
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Lauren
O'callaghan
Cheney High School
Cheney
Ana
O'donnell Zamora
Ballard High SchoolSeattle
Charlotte
Ogorsolka
Everett High SchoolEverett
Samuel
Olsen

Zillah High SchoolZillah
Aliah
Orellana
Gonzaga High SchoolSpokane
Paige
Orourke
Mount Spokane High SchoolMead
Areli
Orozco
Touchet High SchoolTouchet
Halley
Ortuno
Kennewick High SchoolKennewick
Joseph
Osborn
Eastlake High SchoolSammamish
Nikolas
Ovena
Odea High SchoolSeattle
Emma
Owen
Lake Stevens High SchoolLake Stevens
Jasmin

Padilla
Quincy High SchoolQuincy
Cooper
Page
Southridge High SchoolKennewick
Sharon
Pai
Lakewood High SchoolNorth Lakewood
Edward
Park
TAF at Saghalie
Federal Way
Aidan
Parsons
James A Garfield High schoolSeattle
Sterling
Patton
South Whidbey High SchoolLangley
Bodie
Paul
Liberty Bell High SchoolWinthrop
Harry
Payne
Kamiak High School
Mukilteo
Jarrett
Peha
Walla Walla High SchoolWalla Walla
Shelby
Perkins
Klahowya Secondary SchoolSilverdale
Cassidy
Peterson
Lynnwood High SchoolMill Creek
Annabelle
Petty
Hudsons Bay High SchoolVancouver
Diana
Pham
Richland High SchoolRichland
Charlie
Phan
East Valley High SchoolYakima
Nancy
Phan
John R Rogers High School
Spokane
Hunter
Philabaum
Snohomish High School
Snohomish
Dayton
Phillips
Puyallup High SchoolPuyallup
Melinda
Phipps
Freeman High SchoolRockford
Tessa
Pierce
Newport High SchoolNewport
Nina
Pingel
Timberline High SchoolLacey
Madison
Plowman
Liberty High SchoolRenton
Austin
Popoff
Eastmont High SchoolEast Wenatchee
Melissa
Porter
Sequim High SchoolSequim
Meredith
Pottinger
Vashon Island High School
Vashon
Sarah
Potts
Steilacoom High SchoolSteilacoom
Allie
Pratt
Reardan High SchoolReardan
Matthew
Quall
Bremerton High SchoolBremerton
Keana
Quitlong
Bremerton High SchoolBremerton
Samhita
Rachapudi
Redmond High SchoolRedmond
Mason
RaeOlympia High SchoolOlympia
Ava
Rambo
Tekoa High SchoolTekoa
Kya
Ramirez
Yelm High SchoolYelm
Dayanara
Ramos
Kennewick High SchoolKennewick
Jacob
Rawley
Ephrata High SchoolEphrata
Emily
Reeves
Governor J R Rogers High SchoolPuyallup
Maija
Reinbold
Toutle Lake High SchoolToutle
Olivia
Renn
Emerald Ridge High SchoolPuyallup
Alexis
Rigsby
West Valley High SchoolSpokane
Caelan
Riley
Edmonds-Woodway High SchoolEdmonds
Matthew
Rinard
Kalama High SchoolKalama
Alika
Robinson
Newport High SchoolNewport
Hailey
Robinson
South Kitsap High SchoolPort Orchard
Nicolas
Rooney
Gig Harbor High SchoolGig Harbor
Summer
Rozema
Burlington-Edison High SchoolBurlington
Kiera
Rudy
North Central High SchoolSpokane
Serenity
Ruiz
Shadle Park High SchoolSpokane
Matthew
Ryan
Ingraham High SchoolSeattle
S
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Eva
Saenz
La Salle High SchoolUnion Gap
Maral
Saikhanaa
Thomas Jefferson High SchoolAuburn
Sahil
Sailopal
Federal Way High SchoolFederal Way
Nathan
Sakaguchi
Archbishop Thomas J Murphy High SchoolEverett
Payge
Sanderson
Lacenter High SchoolLacenter
Isabella
Santiago
Central Valley High SchoolVeradale
Priya
Sardinia
Peninsula High SchoolGig Harbor
Halle
Sargent
Cheney High SchoolCheney
Gracie
Sather
Sumner High SchoolSumner
Chloe
Sawyer
South Bend High SchoolSouth Bend
Sara
Scavotto
Puyallup High SchoolPuyallup
Nicia
Schmiedeberg
Pope John Paul II High SchoolLacey
Sydney
Schmierer
Wilbur High SchoolWilbur
Carlee Jo
Schoenfeldt
Asotin High SchoolAsotin
Josie
Schultheis
Colton High SchoolColton
Hunter
Schumacher
Enumclaw High SchoolEnumclaw
Sadie
Seney
Dayton High SchoolDayton
Mikkel Josael
Serrantes
Oak Harbor High SchoolOak Harbor
Sarah
Shackles
Fife High School Fife
Anastasiya
Shapiro
Foster High SchoolTukwila
Mackenzie
Shattuck
Connell High SchoolConnell
Caden
Sheneman
Ephrata High SchoolEphrata
Bailey
Sherley
Ellensburg High SchoolEllensburg
Madison
Shiflett
Okanogan High School Okanogan
Carley
Shotsman
Governor J Rogers High SchoolPuyallup
Gavin
Shrope
Oakesdale High SchoolOakesdale
Madison
Siegel
Jenkins High SchoolChewelah
Natalie
Simkins
North Kitsap High SchoolPoulsbo
Mitchell
Simpson
Lewis & Clark High SchoolSpokane
Taylor
Skinner
Ridgefield High SchoolRidgefield
Aidan
Skylstad
Cascade High SchoolLeavenworth
Bryson
Sleeper
Bellevue High SchoolBellevue
Ryan
Smith
Stanwood Lake High SchoolStanwood
Shaylin
Smith
Kamiakin High School
Kennewick
Ausha
Smith
Tacoma School of the Arts Tacoma
Macey
Smith
Kentridge Senior High SchoolKent
Amaya
Smith
Cle Elum-Roslyn High SchoolCle Elum
Katelyn
Smith
Tahoma High SchoolKent
Surina
Soumpholphakdy
Lynnwood High School Mill Creek
Taryn
Spoelstra
Lynden Christian High SchoolLynden
Destiny
Stanek-Bolles
East Valley High SchoolSpokane
Seth
Stern
Auburn Mountainview High SchoolAuburn
Norell
Stirling
North Kitsap High SchoolPoulsbo
Avery
Stokes
Juanita High SchoolKirkland
Michael
Strand
Selah High SchoolSelah
Ryan
Stroup
Bothell High SchoolBothell
Alexander
Swaney
Kamiakin High School
Kennewick
Cameron
Swartz
Willapa Valley High SchoolMenlo
Megan
Swenson
Camas High SchoolCamas
Tenley
Swope
Meridian High SchoolBellingham
T-Z
FirstLastHigh SchoolCity
Genevieve
Taylor
Bellingham High SchoolBellingham
Clark
TemmeHudsons Bay High SchoolVancouver
Charles
Thompson
Colville High SchoolColville
Mia
Thompson
Medical Lake High SchoolMedical Lake
Kaitlyn
Thornton
Tonasket High SchoolTonasket
Anna Jane
Thulen
LaConner High SchoolLaConner
Hobbes
Tieu
Liberty Christian High SchoolRichland
Sarahi
Tinoco-Heredia
Brewster High SchoolBrewster
Michaela
Tran
Central Kitsap High SchoolSilverdale
Amanda
Ueltschi
Arlington High SchoolArlington
Natalie
Valdez
Wenatchee High SchoolWenatchee
Braxton
Van Loo
Lynden Christian SchoolLynden
Angelica
Vargas Escobar
Pasco High SchoolPasco
Allyson
Vasquez
Kittitas High SchoolKittitas
Joshua
Venable
Tesla STEM High School
Redmond
Steven
Verver
Henry M Jackson High School Mill Creek
Rylee
Vining
Colton High SchoolColton
Rebecca
Vu
Seton Catholic College Prep High School
Vancouver
Paige
Wagner
Adna High School
Chehalis
Cody
Wagner
Wilbur High SchoolWilbur
Olivia
Walker
Manson High SchoolManson
Logan
Walker
Willapa Valley High SchoolMenlo
Riley
Walsh
Toutle Lake High SchoolToutle
Christina
Ward
Rosalia High SchoolRosalia
Kathryn
Watkins
Laconner High SchoolLaconner
Alysa
Watson
Asotin High SchoolAsotin
Emily
Weaver
Bainbridge High SchoolBainbridge
Devoney
Webber
Bellarmine High SchoolTacoma
Pilot
Weishaar
Odessa High SchoolOdessa
Ashley
Weller
Bothell High SchoolBothell
Alyssa
Welton
Mount Spokane High SchoolMead
Erin
Whipple
Sammamish High SchoolBellevue
Alyssa
Whited
Granite Falls High SchoolGranite Falls
Alex
Whitman
John F Kennedy High SchoolBurien
Malia
Whitmore
Tonasket High SchoolTonasket
Isabella
Williams
Richland High SchoolRichland
Molly
Williams
Charles F Adams High SchoolClarkston
Anna
Williams
Pateros High SchoolPateros
Sophie
Wilson
Kamiak High SchoolMukilteo
Owen
Wilson
Tesla STEM High School
Redmond
Julie
Wilson
Mount Vernon High SchoolMount Vernon
Sophia
Wilson
Ferndale High SchoolFerndale
Tess
Wimer
Sedro Woolley High SchoolSedro Woolley
Saige
Windish
Sumner High SchoolSumner
Layton
Winston
Heritage High SchoolVancouver
Sophia
Witt
West Valley High SchoolSpokane
Bailey
Workman
Mead High SchoolSpokane
Ashlyn
Yakovich
Weatherwax High SchoolAberdeen
Gabriella
Ybarra
Pope John Paul II High School
Lacey
Makenzie
Zessin
Touchet High SchoolTouchet